Liga-Ergebnisse

BWGV AK 50 Damen2. Liga Gruppe C
23.04.202207.05.202218.06.202209.07.202206.08.202210.09.2022GesRg
Europapark Breisgau105106,586,52981  
Bad Liebenzell12697,5109,53332  
Rheinblick114131,5102,53483  
Drei Thermen137126,592,53564  
Obere Alp120128,5112,53615  
Baden Baden145143,5114,54036  

T = Geteilter Rang   S = Sieger im Stechen

ClubWebMan® Ligaservice Version 4.0.5 © 2010 -2022 GKMB GmbH