Liga-Ergebnisse

BWGV AK 65 Herren3. Liga Gruppe G
19.05.202202.06.202223.06.202221.07.202218.08.202208.09.2022GesRg
Obere Alp119113,5118,53511  
Tuniberg II96110,5145,53522  
Drei Thermen II122121,5114,53583  
Gröbernhof118134,5117,53704  
Rickenbach131114,5141,53875  
Europa-Park Breisgau II135143,5188,54676  

T = Geteilter Rang   S = Sieger im Stechen

ClubWebMan® Ligaservice Version 4.0.5 © 2010 -2022 GKMB GmbH