Liga-Ergebnisse

BWGV AK 65 Herren3. Liga Gruppe G
19.05.202202.06.202223.06.202221.07.202218.08.202208.09.2022GesRg
Obere Alp119113,5118,5984491  
Tuniberg II96110,5145,51164682  
Gröbernhof118134,5117,51004703  
Drei Thermen II122121,5114,51144724  
Rickenbach131114,5141,51225095  
Europa-Park Breisgau II135143,5188,51265936  

T = Geteilter Rang   S = Sieger im Stechen

ClubWebMan® Ligaservice Version 4.0.5 © 2010 -2022 GKMB GmbH